Loading...
Results 2017-05-15T17:54:45+00:00
Catechism Annual Examination – 2017 Result

Pre – School

Name of the Student Result
Angelin Wilson  Full Attendance
Christo Thomas  Full Attendance
Josia Jaison  Full Attendance
Linda Joby  Full Attendance
Ria Maria Aswin  Full Attendance

Class: 1

Name of the Student Result
Abel Joseph
Adrian Sabu
Alan Jaimon
Aloshya Anish
Ann Maria Jiby First, Full Attendance
Austin Dijo
Chris Siby
Ciona Sabu Second, Full Attendance
Erin Elsa Sanchu
Esther Shailesh Babu Full Attendance
Ezabel Maria Ajish First
Iesha Joseph
Isabella Maria
Joel Boby
Jolette George Second
Leon Sabu
Maria Thomas
Natasha Sinoby
Sarah Shinto
Shauna Mary Biju  Second
Susan Jais

Class: 2

Name of the Student Result
Abraham Sabu Kurian
Albin George Mathew
Alden Alex
Amal Sam Varghese
Andriya Anthony
Christina Soji Full Attendance
Christine Ann Shiju
Den Antony
Eva Maria Baby First, Full Attendance
Fiona Joby Full Attendance
Gracin Sajosh Full Attendance
Irene Rajesh Second
Jiya Jaison Second, Full Attendance
Joel Biju First
Joseph Sunny
Josia Jomon
Shaun Navnesh

Class: 3

Name of the Student Result
Alana Dijo
Anna Anil
Christa Mary Joseph
Edel Maria Dijo
Jasmin Sunu
Joel Lijo
Liya Joseph
Liz Maria Aby  First
Maria Manoj  Second
Ronald Renny
Shivon Sabu  Second, Full Attendance
Toms Binu

Class: 4

Name of the Student Result
Aileen Wilson  Full Attendance
Andria John
Annet Maria Boby
Ann Wilson Full Attendance
Anu Thomas First, Full Attendance
Celestine Soji Second, Full Attendance
Chris Thomas First, Full Attendance
Dany Sibi
Jasmin James Second, Full Attendance
Jefna Joshy
Tess Ann Jacob Full Attendance

Class: 5

Name of the Student Result
Ananya Anil
Catherine Liju  Second, Full Attendance
Georgin Sajosh  First, Full Attendance
Joel George  Second

Class: 6

Name of the Student Result
Clara Thomas  First
Elva Jose
Elvin Jose
Joel Jomon  Second

Class: 7

Name of the Student Result
Angela Jaison  Full Attendance
Ayman Joseph
Cherian Joseph
Elsa Maria Ajish  Second
Justin James  Second
Kevin Paul  First
Libin Mathew
Theresa Rose Sebastian  First

Class: 8

Name of the Student Result
Felix Joby  Second, Full Attendance
Heleena Babu
Jack James
Sancta Jatson  First, Full Attendance
Sebin Sabu  Full Attendance
Tija Tony  Second, Full Attendance

Class: 9

Name of the Student Result
Alan Sabu Kurian  Second
Jacob James
Neena Thomas  First, Full Attendance
Noble Thomas
Sania Babu

Class: 10

Name of the Student Result
Alen Baby  Second, Full Attendance
Alen Joseph
Akhil Jacob
Cible Cyriac  Second
Dia Harry Thomas
Jan James
Rose Chirackal Joseph
Sara Ann Biju  First
Sharan Shaju
Tina Tony  First, Full Attendance
Victor Jean
Catechism Annual Examination – 2016 Result
error: Content is protected !!